Summoning

I find it extremely annoying when I have to mention someone in a new place and can’t find their mention ids easily, so here’s a note for that


NameMention Id
Jason Gomez4821179
Siddharth Chakravarty8748521
Anonymous1 Assassin11057086
Percy Jackson10420647
Sarah Alam11184426
David Hairston4517705
Brilliant Mathematics1217290
Paul Romero4178106
Saya Suka3896288
Lu Ca5483815
Vinayak Srivastava9000462
Jeff Giff10101485
Joe Byrne7448081
David Vreken5001876
Pi Han Goh54224
Aryan Sanghi2676824
Frisk Dreemurr10427613
num IC10719104
Chew-Seong Cheong533040
Mark Hennings106901
Calvin Lin11
Chris Lewis6060503
NSCS 74710192785
Zakir Husain10109616
Atin Gupta5684084
Sundar R15861
Siddhesh Umarjee10845015
Hamana Hamana5024774
Steven Chase1247521
Fletcher Mattox6197503

MATHATHON

6375317Vishwajeet Prasad
11341903Avner Lim
9366481Aditya Mittal
11313106Newton KAYODE
11202312Aryan Raj
11607478Devbrat Dandotiya
10306930Tanya Adlakha
10956412Oskar Dobroczek
11714079Omek K
8577225Praveen B
9601463Morris Pearl
10774643Balthazar Martin
9239246Guillaume MARTIN
6323668Kevin Long

Just tell whosever id you want to add and I will add it

Note by Jason Gomez
1 month, 2 weeks ago

No vote yet
1 vote

  Easy Math Editor

This discussion board is a place to discuss our Daily Challenges and the math and science related to those challenges. Explanations are more than just a solution — they should explain the steps and thinking strategies that you used to obtain the solution. Comments should further the discussion of math and science.

When posting on Brilliant:

  • Use the emojis to react to an explanation, whether you're congratulating a job well done , or just really confused .
  • Ask specific questions about the challenge or the steps in somebody's explanation. Well-posed questions can add a lot to the discussion, but posting "I don't understand!" doesn't help anyone.
  • Try to contribute something new to the discussion, whether it is an extension, generalization or other idea related to the challenge.
  • Stay on topic — we're all here to learn more about math and science, not to hear about your favorite get-rich-quick scheme or current world events.

MarkdownAppears as
*italics* or _italics_ italics
**bold** or __bold__ bold

- bulleted
- list

  • bulleted
  • list

1. numbered
2. list

  1. numbered
  2. list
Note: you must add a full line of space before and after lists for them to show up correctly
paragraph 1

paragraph 2

paragraph 1

paragraph 2

[example link](https://brilliant.org)example link
> This is a quote
This is a quote
    # I indented these lines
    # 4 spaces, and now they show
    # up as a code block.

    print "hello world"
# I indented these lines
# 4 spaces, and now they show
# up as a code block.

print "hello world"
MathAppears as
Remember to wrap math in \( ... \) or \[ ... \] to ensure proper formatting.
2 \times 3 2×3 2 \times 3
2^{34} 234 2^{34}
a_{i-1} ai1 a_{i-1}
\frac{2}{3} 23 \frac{2}{3}
\sqrt{2} 2 \sqrt{2}
\sum_{i=1}^3 i=13 \sum_{i=1}^3
\sin \theta sinθ \sin \theta
\boxed{123} 123 \boxed{123}

Comments

Sort by:

Top Newest

@Me i was not aware that it is possible to have just a single name.
oh, i saw it's yours Jason, so i propose to just write your name there.

num IC - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

Ok

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

@Perseus Jackson Did you know this? (No links, only mention)

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

I do now @Jason Grace

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

I have been thinking about changing my name to something else (Jason Grace was my first thought, but i recently saw that he already exists in some old daily challenge), do you have any thoughts on this (If positive, you can recommend names to me, as I have no clue what I’ll change it to)

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez ;-) how about 'Percy Jacksons Dad' ?
but tbh: i like to adress you as Jason Gomez

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic You can still address me the same, just wanted to change my name on brilliant (you have given me a good idea)

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez hm, i thought about changing mine to Numic Numic, but i already changed this year.

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic no...that's a terrible idea...

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson I agree

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez You should tell people who you have conversations with often so they know where to find you and/or who you are. Maybe choose something related to a well-known book you’ve read or a famous TV show/movie.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam Nah that’s not a problem, I will keep my profile pic the same

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez That will be easier for people to recognise you.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Sparky? Thunder boy? Zeusy's son?

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

If this note gets enough used by many others, I will put the names in ascending order

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

Thnx for the note bro, its really helpful :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

Why is the Brilliant Mathematics one a link? And why does it have the options of ‘call number’, ‘FaceTime video’, ‘send message’ and some others? Is that a mentioning id or a phone number?

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

its good to have this way to contact the staff bcs i know no other way.
since many members have 'brilliant' in their names, just typing '@' and then brilliant does not show them in the list with proposals.

what did u do to get that 'call number' stuff?

num IC - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

If you click on a link it directs you to a website, right? When I clicked it, it showed options next to it (like if you double click and icon) which read: FaceTime audio FaceTime send message Skype add to contacts copy phone number

I’m on a tablet device. Is anybody else having this problem?

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam hm, i'm on a laptop. i don't get such options. i assume your device assumes that it was a phone number and has options to auto-associate with phone numbers.

num IC - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic Why aren’t the other mentioning ids recognised as phone numbers then?

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam i assume it depends on the 'phone-number-detection' on your device.
you can just test if similar numbers like: 1217291 or 1217390 cause similar options as 1217290 .

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic All three of those are links! Well, I guess any number similar to that is now a link. I’ll stop calling the numbers.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam yeah good idea. i was not aware that you imediately call them. i posted them, so you could just check what options you get displayed.

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic I called the first one, so I assume that the rest of them are phone numbers to nobody.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam ok. i was afraid that my post just scared you more.

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic I am worried very easily, but not scared that much. On the other hand, can I recommend this video, I found it very inspiring? Kind of.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Iqq1roF4C8s

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

I called the number. It didn’t work. Thank goodness.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

lol, i tried the brilliant id in a search engine and found a fountain pen ;-)

num IC - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

It's an actual phone number somewhere in the world but it's not Brilliant Mathematics number, that's why it turned blue

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

Oh my god. I called the number! Some random person has a missed call number. Which is my phone number! This is terrible!

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam don't worry. i'm myself are quite paranoid and checked what can be done if stranges have my number. they can call to anoy or check the web to see if it was posted somewhere. so no big reason to worry.

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam Don’t worry, imagine the number of wrong number calls you get and imagine what you can do with their numbers, nothing at all, no worries at all

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez I have one missed call number and it was my mum. Nobody has ever ‘wrong number’ called me

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Well that’s amusing, I get wrong number calls from all over the world

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Lucky...

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Unlucky, I don’t attend most of them

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez What do you mean ‘attend a phone number’?

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson You made a solution for today’s challenge right, why did you take it down?

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

I didn't like my solution. Something about it seemed too...dull I guess you could say. It was repetitive.

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

Hmm I would do the same

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Pi Han Goh I would like to validate my theory on the ascending order of mention ids, is there any chance you know someone whose id I can obtain, who was on this website before you?

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

I did try finding the end of your bottomless feed to find members older than you, I had just gone through the past 3 years and lost hope on finding the end

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

Naturally, most of the staff came before me. I don't purposely remember which account/profile came before me though...

You can check my solutions tab starting from the bottom to find some "ancient" users like me.

On the other hand, I don't know how you found my ID number or any ID number...

Pi Han Goh - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Pi Han Goh If I mention you then type your name your mention id pops up

@Pi Han Goh mention[54224:Pi Han Goh]

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Ah got it. Thank you.

Pi Han Goh - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez I normally do it from the preview of the explanation of a problem posted by the user I require the mention id (or if I require to mention them, then directly from there)

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Pi Han Goh Found that Calvin Lin’s mention id is 11 confirming my belief

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Do you know who ‘1’ is? On a different note, why is ‘Brilliant Mathematics’ not an early number? Is is unofficial or something?

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam No, probably just added later on, not all staff will be the top numbers.

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson I thought that since it was Brilliant Mathematics, it was the person/people who made this, or are those people using their own names?

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam Brilliant.org was founded by Sue Khim, Brilliant Mathematics and Brilliant Physics are just moderators kinda people. Moderators can join pretty late too.

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam Has to be a staff, but it will only be known by staff, BM can shine some light on this, but it isn’t necessary that’s why I didn’t call him(I took a lot of time to consider calling Pi Han Goh to such a useless question)

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Okay, that makes sense. I usually ask google the weird questions, because google won’t judge my strange questions. Google can’t judge my questions. (As an example I randomly wanted to know what the lifespan of a shark was, I’m not sure why). Too bad google probably can’t answer this.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam It might be Sue Khim, the founder of brilliant but I'm not sure. Searching up a shark's lifetime is not that weird. That is, if you're me and search whether pigeons have feelings...

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Well I understand shark, pigeons??? having feelings???????.. I feel a disturbance

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Hey, if humans can have feelings why can't pigeons? That is species discrimination! #PigeonRights

lol\text{lol}

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson is right. People are concerned about racism, but none of them care that they are being discriminatory towards pigeons. Pigeons have feelings too. Sort of.

Sarah Alam - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam lol

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez A fish fighting for a bird, contradictory

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez I am a swordfish then...lol

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam so it seems 1 is Sam Solomon

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic Oh so you mentioned him lol

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic How did you find that???

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson i just did @ mention [1:some text]
without blanks
edit: i got no result for 2 and 3. i don't intend to continue that, i was just curious

num IC - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Pi Han Goh I would prefer calling you guys experienced\pmb{experienced}

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

This is so confusing!!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@mention[<mention_id>:<name_of_person_mentioned>]

Copy paste this using my mention id 4821179 and name as Jason Gomez

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@mention[<4821179>:<Jason Gomez>]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Remove the < and > Bitky

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Aaaaah okay Percy Person!! @mention[4821179>:<Jason Gomez]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Jason Gomez

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Person [10420647:Percy Jackson]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Person [10420647>:<Percy Jackson]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Jackson

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Person [10420647:Percy Person]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Person [10420647:Percy fJackson]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Person [10420647:Percy Person]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @Percy Person

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy YAYAYAYA got it!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Nice @Bithiah Koshy

Percy Jackson - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Wow[<4821179>:<Jason Gomez>]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy @JasonGomez[<4821179>:<Jason Gomez>]

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy So connnnnnfusssedddddddddd.

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month, 1 week ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez - Just putting out the mention ID's of Mathathon participants here, in the event that we need to @mention them. I will delete this after the contest ends :)

[6375317:Vishwajeet Prasad]
[11341903:Avner Lim]
[9366481:Aditya Mittal]
[10192785:NSCS 747]
[11313106:Newton KAYODE]
[10109616:Zakir Husain]
[5684084:Atin Gupta]
[11202312:Aryan Raj]
[15861:Sundar R]
[10845015:Siddhesh Umarjee]
[11607478:Devbrat Dandotiya]
[10306930:Tanya Adlakha]
[10956412:Oskar Dobroczek]
[11714079:Omek K]
[8577225:Praveen B]
[9601463:Morris Pearl]
[5024774:Hamana Hamana]
[10774643:Balthazar Martin]
[9239246:Guillaume MARTIN]
[6323668:Kevin Long]

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

Ok I’ll add them in a separate column as well

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

i will not have enough time to create solutions for the problems,
so my place is free for someone else.

num IC - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic Okay

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

Wow~

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

wdymn???

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

at the pi game

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy oh lol

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

Yessssss i got 24!!!! MY WORLD RECORDDDDD!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

My head is dizzy!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

I deduce from this that the mention ids have been given in ascending order, people who joined earlier have smaller id numbers and Pi Han Goh was one of the first people on this website

Jason Gomez - 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Log in to reply

Type in 22/7 in google. You'll get a PI game in the calculator. It checks your memory of pi digits. My highscore is 23 :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

My high score is 9 Lmao!!! I'll try again later. Nice game!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Aaah increased to 12. I'll try to get you Percy!!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy You can't. I did it again, now its 28 :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson WTH !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy AAaAAAAAaaAAAAaaHHHHhhhhhhhhhhhhh(Echo)

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy It very easy actually. I already have the firs 20 digits memorized, I just attempted it 5-6 times to get 8 more correct.

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson MMMHMMMMMMM. Veeeeerrryy Easy!!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Yea it is 18 now!!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Just got to 31...this is hard now...

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson My technique is to memorise four digits in a bar, 3.141 5926 5358 9793 2384 I misclicked for 20

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Aah nice. Lemme try that.

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez I just say the digits continuously and get used to the tune of when i say it.

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson I am pretty sure I can memorise upto 50 digits in my method (and my memory is really bad)

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez It is actually easy if you try. People with good memory can do upto a 100 no sweat.

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson people with good memory

I don’t come in that category

people with bad memory

am I in this category?

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Moderate memory I guess?

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Bad memory, so bad I might forget am of that category..

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Nike Cookie based person. Eat more cookies, you brain will become smarter and a whole lot bigger! No offense!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Meant to be Nice not Nike!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez You know that thing about the phone number? The last 16 numbers of pi which you wrote is now a phone number.

Sarah Alam - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam I know, please don’t go calling some random person who happens to have is phone number coinciding with the beginning digits of π

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Not the first digits of pi, the last ones which you typed.

Sarah Alam - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

I got 19 in first attempt

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Nice! Clap Clap Clap Clap!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy My eye is breaking after this game. I got 18. Not bad . I have never memorized Pi before. Guess I have EYE MEMORY. Lmao

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy I am a picture based person, how about you @Percy Jackson

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Geez I am tired, will try tmr!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Cookies based person :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Huh so you eat cookies to learn???

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Yes. My mom tells me I get a cookie if I learn something, so I learn it for the cookie :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Wow just wow then I can say I eat noodles to learn, lmao

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Good, noodles are cool too. Cookies are better tho...

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Both are good, how about that? But based on our results, I think cookies are doing better!

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Bithiah Koshy Ofc they are. Cookies rule!!!

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson What about blue cookies 🔵🔘🧿 (this is as close as I can get to a blue cookie)

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez You don't have to specify blue cookies. All good cookies are blue :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

Found a glitch in the game, did you too?

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Using this I don’t need to do the tutorial for each digit being added, but I can’t see the tutorial either if I want to know the next digit

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez How??????

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez After typing for 3.14 when it shows 3.14 1 type 3 then 926 5358 9793 2384 6264 3383 2

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Exactly at 1 or little before 1

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez It’s now a longer phone number.

Sarah Alam - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam Well we will have a lot of phone numbers by the time I reach 1000

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez One phone number. a long one.

Sarah Alam - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Sarah Alam You and your phone numbers...

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez I raised it to 28 digits for the 29 th one I mistakenly double clicked 3.. smh

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Doesn't work for me...

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Percy Jackson Sad

Jason Gomez - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Jason Gomez Yea same. I gives tell me I made a mistake.

Bithiah Koshy - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

nice i'm one below i just got 22

num IC - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

@Num Ic I am 35 now :)

Percy Jackson - 1 month ago

Log in to reply

×

Problem Loading...

Note Loading...

Set Loading...